Ryhmänäyttely osa 5 & osa 6 ja 7/8,

myös pennut

Mäntyharju 06.04.2019

TULOKSET

Tulostettu 08.04.2019 7:56

RYHMÄ FCI 8 Noutajat, ylösajavat koirat ja vesikoirat

amerikancockerspanieli tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Adunaic Black Ridin' Hood, Päivi Honkapää, Joutsa
SERT NARTTU
Adunaic Black Ridin' Hood, Päivi Honkapää, Joutsa

clumberinspanieli tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Spice Twice Wolseley Hornet, Paula Heikkinen-Laiho, Lappeenranta
SERT UROS
Spice Twice Wolseley Hornet, Paula Heikkinen-Laiho, Lappeenranta

cockerspanieli tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Nenemo Siblings Require, Niina Forsman, Vierumäki
SERT UROS
Nenemo Siblings Require, Niina Forsman, Vierumäki

englanninspringerspanieli tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Zelini's Premier League, Johanna Isola & Katariina Isola, Gammelby
VSP
Eden's Gate Cant Let Go, Sirpa Kärkäs, Imatra
ROP veteraani
Zelini's Premier League, Johanna Isola & Katariina Isola, Gammelby
ROP kasvattaja
Eden's Gate, Sirpa Kärkäs, Imatra
SERT UROS
Kahdensiskon Into The Glory, Satu Savolainen-Pulli & Jenny Pulli & Janne Pulli, Vantaa
SERT NARTTU
Eden's Gate Cant Let Go, Sirpa Kärkäs, Imatra

espanjanvesikoira tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
April Design Ululando A La Luna, Jatta Kaskinen, Kulennoinen
VSP
April Design Eeny Meeny Miny Mo, Jatta Kaskinen, Kulennoinen
SERT NARTTU
Yuca De Las Brisas Del Mar, Riikka-Marja Pönkkä, Puuppola

fieldspanieli tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Syysmyrskyn Timanttisilmä, Nina Rieskaniemi & Kristiina Lindén, Jokela
VSP
Smiling Fields Lucky Luna, Eija Juhola, Haarajoki
SERT UROS
Syysmyrskyn Timanttisilmä, Nina Rieskaniemi & Kristiina Lindén, Jokela
SERT NARTTU
Smiling Fields Lucky Luna, Eija Juhola, Haarajoki

kultainennoutaja tuomari: Maija Lehtonen SUOMI

ROP
Majik For Your Eyes Only, Riitta Liisa Lehtonen, Porvoo
VSP
Goldfellow Silky Whisper, Jessica Vuorinen & Heli Kapanen-Lappalainen, Joensuu
ROP veteraani
Goldfellow Starflower, Jenni Parkkinen, Vuorela
ROP kasvattaja
Kultakorvan, Jani Vainikka, Lappeenranta
SERT UROS
Sunnyfield's I Am Going To Be Magic, Riitta Liisa Lehtonen & Judit Beke, Porvoo
SERT NARTTU
Goldfellow Silky Whisper, Jessica Vuorinen & Heli Kapanen-Lappalainen, Joensuu

labradorinnoutaja tuomari: Maija Lehtonen SUOMI

ROP
Strongline's Hat Trick, Pirkko Tallsten & Tiina Rantanen, Porvoo
VSP
Strongline's Practise Makes Perfect, Tiina Rantanen, Heinola
ROP pentu
Toffeetassun Coco, Mikaela Tuokko, Mäntyharju
ROP veteraani
Odorosas Bon Arrivee, Anu Brunila-Kovanen, Espoo
ROP kasvattaja
Strongline's, Tiina Rantanen, Heinola
SERT UROS
Strongline's Practise Makes Perfect, Tiina Rantanen, Heinola
SERT NARTTU
Strongline's Hat Trick, Pirkko Tallsten & Tiina Rantanen, Porvoo

lagotto romagnolo tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Wildfinn Sisu, Joni Kuusela, Lemu
SERT UROS
Wildfinn Sisu, Joni Kuusela, Lemu

novascotiannoutaja tuomari: Maija Lehtonen SUOMI

ROP
Funny Foot's Gift Of Apache, Noora Hokkanen, Nokia
VSP
Small Fetcher Nokkela Niilo, Marja Kumpulainen, Savonlinna
ROP pentu
Megwe'g Isunnagluk, Heli Kopra & Mikko Ahvonen & Kateriina Sjöblom, Pilkanmaa
SERT UROS
Small Fetcher Nokkela Niilo, Marja Kumpulainen, Savonlinna

portugalinvesikoira tuomari: Maija Lehtonen SUOMI

ROP
Konkkaronkan Zombien Kauhu, Juulia Torniainen & Riitta Torniainen, Mikkeli
SERT UROS
Konkkaronkan Zombien Kauhu, Juulia Torniainen & Riitta Torniainen, Mikkeli

sileäkarvainen noutaja tuomari: Maija Lehtonen SUOMI

ROP
Heilurihännän Sunny Surprise, Johanna Frimodig, Myllykoski
VSP
Heilurihännän Solar Energy, Tiina Varjola, Muhniemi
SERT UROS
Heilurihännän Solar Energy, Tiina Varjola, Muhniemi
SERT NARTTU
Heilurihännän Sunny Surprise, Johanna Frimodig, Myllykoski

walesinspringerspanieli tuomari: Paavo Mattila SUOMI

ROP
Llewpart's Glamorous Girl, Miina Tattari & Heidi Toivanen, Savitaipale
SERT NARTTU
Llewpart's Glamorous Girl, Miina Tattari & Heidi Toivanen, Savitaipale